Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,250
+23.6%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,200
-23.3%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
-£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+105.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4NB
← Back to All Properties