22, PERCY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+9.6%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+111.8%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+32.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1