Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£818,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£818,000
+55.8%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+30.6%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties