20, THE GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 6HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+50.3%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+21.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1