Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SAXON CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+15.2%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+26.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+145.3%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8HA
← Back to All Properties