Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HALL LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0QY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,800
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,800
+12.3%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+29.8%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
-11.7%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+50.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+70.6%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0QY
← Back to All Properties