Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAIN STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,950
+30.2%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LG
← Back to All Properties