Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLLARD AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3EY
← Back to All Properties