Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WALBROOK ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-28.3%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8SA
← Back to All Properties