Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VISTA HEIGHTS, WATERSIDE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-20.2%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,250
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UE
← Back to All Properties