Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties