Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+105.3%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5AA
← Back to All Properties