Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BUXTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,250
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,250
+15.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4JJ
← Back to All Properties