14, KING ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+3.2%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+128.3%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£140,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,495+114.7%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1