FLAT 2, 24, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,500+38.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+66.9%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1