Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SALISBURY DRIVE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
-2.8%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,950
+149.7%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Detached
+£129,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5DL
← Back to All Properties