Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEOPOLD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+28.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1JU
← Back to All Properties