Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PLOUGHMANS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,500
+60.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+33.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+106.7%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8LJ
← Back to All Properties