Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPARROW STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,100
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£51,105 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,100
+22.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£51,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4RY
← Back to All Properties