23, HORTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+18.2%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000-2.2%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500+82.4%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1