Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE MYRKE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,000
+16.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+37.6%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+184.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9AB
← Back to All Properties