Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£447,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,000
+82.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+54.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties