32, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+54.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1