Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JACKSON AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+169.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9AT
← Back to All Properties