KERRIS, COLVILLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£346,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£590,000+141.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£346,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,950+150.5%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£146,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,400
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1