Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 304, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,500
+61.9%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+73.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties