10, ST JAMES WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,500+6.5%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+130.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£74,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,900+25.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1