134B, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,500+41.6%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+76.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1