Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRYNMORE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+79.1%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,900
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JG
← Back to All Properties