Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RUSKIN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SH
← Back to All Properties