12, LOUWIL AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+50.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+13.4%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1