37, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7PG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,995+23.3%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+9.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+83.3%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+33.9%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1