Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-20.6%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties