Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOK STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,500
+15.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+76.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+140.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NH
← Back to All Properties