Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+12.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties