14, WAVENEY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+149.1%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+79.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1