Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, STURDEE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+88.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+153.6%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9FW
← Back to All Properties