41, CHRISTIE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+17.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+284.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.7%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1