Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+28.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+89.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250
-1.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,745
Sold on 22 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties