Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
+19.9%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+2.3%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
-£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties