Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BECKETT STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+78.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+68.7%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7JS
← Back to All Properties