Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PLOVER CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,004 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+13.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+176.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£140,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ES
← Back to All Properties