9, BAXTER ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2921.6%
Price Change
+£203,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+2921.6%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,950-95.0%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Detached
-£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1