Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
408, PORTLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£172,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+94.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£172,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5SJ
← Back to All Properties