204, DRAYCOTT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+65.9%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1