251, KEIGHLEY ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 7HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,000+35.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+139.9%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+31.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1