Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FRASER ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+62.2%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+78.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+12.1%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3EJ
← Back to All Properties