12, KIDGER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-1.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,450
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1