Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BEVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+45.8%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
-27.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+155.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AT
← Back to All Properties