Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PRIVETT ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+136.1%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5JW
← Back to All Properties